Zürich Crystal / Brügger

Team

PositionNameSpiele
LeadPeter Dietrich8
SecondDaniel Garraux7
ThirdRonny Müller14
SkipMarc Brügger13
AlternateOliver Eugster9
AlternateRico Pleisch7
AlternateKevin Tschudi1
AlternateHeike Schwaller1

Spiele

1. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 19. Oktober 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Zürich Crystal / Brügger 2P 8S 5E:0P 4S 3E
1: Peter Stauber
2: Toni Hermann
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: Peter Dietrich
2: Daniel Garraux
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger
2. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 26. Oktober 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Zürich Crystal / Brügger : Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger 0P 6S 3E:2P 9S 5E
1: Peter Dietrich
2: Daniel Garraux
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Jean-François Mayoraz
3: Peter Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
3. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 2. November 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Stäfa 2 / Müller : Zürich Crystal / Brügger 2P 7S 5E:0P 6S 3E
1: Christian Lüscher
2: Daniel Uhr
3: Ramona Meier
4: Markus Müller
1: Peter Dietrich
2: Daniel Garraux
3: Rico Pleisch
4: Ronny Müller
4. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 9. November 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Dübendorf 2 / W. Attinger : Zürich Crystal / Brügger 2P 5S 4E:0P 3S 3E
1: Hansjörg Bärtschi
2: Christoph Oetiker
3: Marianne Flotron
4: Werner Attinger
1: Oliver Eugster
2: Daniel Garraux
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger
5. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 23. November 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Dolder Turicum / Kniel : Zürich Crystal / Brügger 2P 11S 5E:0P 3S 3E
1: Toni Knobel
2: Susan Limena
3: Tobias Güntensperger
4: Sascha Knobel
1: Kevin Tschudi
2: Daniel Garraux
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger
6. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 30. November 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Zürich Crystal / Brügger : Stäfa 1 / Zürrer 0P 3S 3E:2P 5S 4E
1: Peter Dietrich
2: Daniel Garraux
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger
1: Florian Zürrer
2: Oliver Oberhänsli
3: Thomas Kuhn
4: Martin Zürrer
7. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 7. Dezember 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Limmattal / Pescia : Zürich Crystal / Brügger 1P 7S 4E:1P 7S 4E
1:
2: Nicole Glükler
3: Urs Kuhn
4: Claudio Pescia
1: Peter Dietrich
2: Oliver Eugster
3: Rico Pleisch
4: Marc Brügger
8. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 14. Dezember 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Zürich Crystal / Brügger : Uitikon-Waldegg EDOX / Ruch 2P 11S 5E:0P 8S 3E
1: Peter Dietrich
2: Oliver Eugster
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger
1: Hans Blaser
2: Patrick Hoffmann
3: Marco Ramstein
4: Manuel Ruch
9. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 18. Januar 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Uitikon-Waldegg / Greiner : Zürich Crystal / Brügger 1P 8S 5E:1P 8S 2E
1: Jacqui Greiner
2: Jacqueline Greiner
3: Joël Greiner
4: Janine Greiner
1: Peter Dietrich
2: Oliver Eugster
3: Rico Pleisch
4: Ronny Müller
10. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 25. Januar 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 1:
Zürich Crystal / Brügger : Wetzikon / Hauser 0P 5S 3E:2P 7S 5E
1: Oliver Eugster
2: Rico Pleisch
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger
1: Ueli Bucherer
2: Armin Hauser
3: Oliver Axnick
4: Jürg Haldimann
11. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 1. Februar 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Zürich Crystal / Brügger : Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen 0P 7S 4E:2P 12S 4E
1: Peter Dietrich
2: Oliver Eugster
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
12. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 8. Februar 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Küsnacht / Degunda : Zürich Crystal / Brügger 1P 6S 3E:1P 6S 5E
1: René Stocker
2: Werner Marti
3: Peter Brandt
4: Dumeni Degunda
1: Heike Schwaller
2: Daniel Garraux
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger
13. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 29. Februar 2016, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 6:
Zürich Crystal / Brügger : Grasshopper / Longchamp 0P 3S 2E:2P 8S 5E
1: Oliver Eugster
2: Rico Pleisch
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger
1: Patricia Hächler
2: Bianca Röthlisberger
3: Gioia Oechsle
4: Reto Keller
14. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 7. März 2016, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Zürich Crystal / Brügger : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 2P 10S 4E:0P 9S 4E
1: Oliver Eugster
2: Rico Pleisch
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger
1: Fabian Lauber
2: Marc Troller
3: Rolf Borner
4: Christian Schaller
15. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 14. März 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Zürich / Haller : Zürich Crystal / Brügger 2P 6S 4E:0P 5S 4E
1: Stefan Schori
2: Fabian Schmid
3: Sven Iten
4: Christian Haller
1: Oliver Eugster
2: Rico Pleisch
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger

Rangierungsverlauf

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Runde
Resultat
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
1
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
3
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
4
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
5
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
6
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
7
U
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
8
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
9
U
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
10
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
11
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
12
U
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
13
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
14
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
15
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
16
n.g.

Spieler

Peter Dietrich

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
1
1
 
 
1
2
 
 
1
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
1
6
 
1
 
7
1
 
 
8
 
1
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
1
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Daniel Garraux

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
2
1
 
 
2
2
 
 
2
3
 
 
2
4
 
 
2
5
 
 
2
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
2
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Ronny Müller

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
3
1
 
 
3
2
 
 
4
3
 
 
3
4
 
 
3
5
 
 
3
6
 
 
 
7
3
 
 
8
 
4
 
9
 
 
3
10
 
 
3
11
 
3
 
12
 
 
3
13
3
 
 
14
 
 
3
15

Marc Brügger

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
4
1
 
 
4
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
4
4
 
 
4
5
 
 
4
6
 
4
 
7
4
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
4
10
 
 
4
11
 
4
 
12
 
 
4
13
4
 
 
14
 
 
4
15

Oliver Eugster

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
1
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
2
 
7
2
 
 
8
 
2
 
9
 
 
1
10
 
 
2
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
1
13
1
 
 
14
 
 
1
15

Rico Pleisch

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
3
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
3
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
3
 
9
 
 
2
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
2
13
2
 
 
14
 
 
2
15

Kevin Tschudi

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
1
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Heike Schwaller

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
1
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Klassierungen der letzten Jahren

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jahr
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2002
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2003
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2004
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2005
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2006
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
2007
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2008
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2009
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
2010
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
2012
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2013
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2014
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2015
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
2016
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2017
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
2018
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
2019