Wetzikon / Hauser

Team

PositionNameSpiele
LeadJürg Haldimann14
SecondOliver Axnick10
ThirdMichael Hauser9
SkipArmin Hauser14
AlternateUeli Bucherer9
AlternateAndy Keller3
AlternateMichela Keiser1

Spiele

1. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 19. Oktober 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Dolder Turicum / Kniel : Wetzikon / Hauser 2P 8S 4E:0P 3S 2E
1: Roland Kniel
2: Beat Kehrli
3: Tobias Güntensperger
4: Sascha Knobel
1: Armin Hauser
2: Andy Keller
3: Michael Hauser
4: Jürg Haldimann
2. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 26. Oktober 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 0P 5S 4E:2P 6S 4E
1: Ueli Bucherer
2: Armin Hauser
3: Michael Hauser
4: Jürg Haldimann
1: Jon-Fadri Thom
2: Oliver Huber
3: Christian Schaller
4: Rolf Borner
3. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 2. November 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 1:
Limmattal / Pescia : Wetzikon / Hauser 0P 6S 4E:2P 8S 4E
1: Kevin Pescia
2: Simon Strübin
3: Irène Schori
4: Urs Kuhn
1: Armin Hauser
2: Oliver Axnick
3: Michael Hauser
4: Jürg Haldimann
4. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 9. November 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Zürich / Haller 2P 7S 4E:0P 6S 3E
1: Ueli Bucherer
2: Armin Hauser
3: Oliver Axnick
4: Jürg Haldimann
1: Beat A. Stephan
2: Felix Kolb
3: Sven Iten
4: Christian Haller
5. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 23. November 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 5:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Weisslingen / Pesavento 2P 10S 4E:0P 5S 4E
1: Armin Hauser
2: Oliver Axnick
3: Michael Hauser
4: Jürg Haldimann
1: Peter Stauber
2: Paul Schmucki
3: Toni Hermann
4: Silvano Pesavento
6. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 30. November 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Küsnacht / Degunda : Wetzikon / Hauser 2P 7S 5E:0P 6S 3E
1: Peter Brandt
2: Melanie Thalmann
3: Armando Kühne
4: Dumeni Degunda
1: Ueli Bucherer
2: Oliver Axnick
3: Michael Hauser
4: Jürg Haldimann
7. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 7. Dezember 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Stäfa 2 / Müller 0P 4S 3E:2P 6S 5E
1: Armin Hauser
2: Oliver Axnick
3: Michael Hauser
4: Jürg Haldimann
1: Christian Lüscher
2: Jörg Engesser
3: Markus Müller
4: Ramona Meier
8. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 14. Dezember 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Grasshopper / Longchamp : Wetzikon / Hauser 1P 6S 4E:1P 6S 4E
1: Eliane Morf
2: Bianca Röthlisberger
3: Christian Albrecht
4: Reto Keller
1: Ueli Bucherer
2: Armin Hauser
3: Andy Keller
4: Jürg Haldimann
9. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 18. Januar 2016, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen 0P 5S 4E:2P 7S 4E
1: Ueli Bucherer
2: Armin Hauser
3: Andy Keller
4: Jürg Haldimann
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Isabelle Wüest
3: Andreas Baumgartner
4: Didi Wüest
10. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 25. Januar 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 1:
Zürich Crystal / Brügger : Wetzikon / Hauser 0P 5S 3E:2P 7S 5E
1: Oliver Eugster
2: Rico Pleisch
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger
1: Ueli Bucherer
2: Armin Hauser
3: Oliver Axnick
4: Jürg Haldimann
11. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 1. Februar 2016, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Uitikon-Waldegg EDOX / Ruch 0P 7S 4E:2P 13S 4E
1: Ueli Bucherer
2: Armin Hauser
3: Oliver Axnick
4: Jürg Haldimann
1: Patrick Hoffmann
2: Oliver Winiger
3: Christian Moser
4: Manuel Ruch
12. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 8. Februar 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 1:
Stäfa 1 / Zürrer : Wetzikon / Hauser 1P 5S 3E:1P 5S 4E
1: Florian Zürrer
2: Oliver Oberhänsli
3: Thomas Kuhn
4: Martin Zürrer
1: Ueli Bucherer
2: Armin Hauser
3: Oliver Axnick
4: Jürg Haldimann
13. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 29. Februar 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Dübendorf 2 / W. Attinger : Wetzikon / Hauser 2P 5S 5E:0P 2S 2E
1: Christoph Oetiker
2: Markus Foitek
3: Marianne Flotron
4: Werner Attinger
1: Ueli Bucherer
2: Armin Hauser
3: Michael Hauser
4: Jürg Haldimann
14. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 7. März 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger 0P 4S 3E:2P 10S 5E
1: Michela Keiser
2: Armin Hauser
3: Michael Hauser
4: Oliver Axnick
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Jean-François Mayoraz
3: Peter Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
15. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 14. März 2016, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Uitikon-Waldegg / Greiner : Wetzikon / Hauser 2P 7S 4E:0P 6S 4E
1: Martin Bertoldo
2: Jacqui Greiner
3: Joël Greiner
4: Janine Greiner
1: Armin Hauser
2: Oliver Axnick
3: Michael Hauser
4: Jürg Haldimann

Rangierungsverlauf

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Runde
Resultat
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
1
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
3
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
4
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
7
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
U
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
9
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
U
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
13
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
14
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
15
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
16
n.g.

Spieler

Jürg Haldimann

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
4
1
 
 
4
2
4
 
 
3
4
 
 
4
4
 
 
5
 
 
4
6
 
 
4
7
 
4
 
8
 
 
4
9
4
 
 
10
 
 
4
11
 
4
 
12
 
 
4
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
4
15

Oliver Axnick

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
2
 
 
3
3
 
 
4
2
 
 
5
 
 
2
6
 
 
2
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
3
 
 
10
 
 
3
11
 
3
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
4
14
 
 
2
15

Michael Hauser

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
3
1
 
 
3
2
3
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
3
 
 
5
 
 
3
6
 
 
3
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
3
13
 
 
3
14
 
 
3
15

Armin Hauser

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
1
1
 
 
2
2
1
 
 
3
2
 
 
4
1
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
1
7
 
2
 
8
 
 
2
9
2
 
 
10
 
 
2
11
 
2
 
12
 
 
2
13
 
 
2
14
 
 
1
15

Ueli Bucherer

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
1
2
 
 
 
3
1
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
1
6
 
 
 
7
 
1
 
8
 
 
1
9
1
 
 
10
 
 
1
11
 
1
 
12
 
 
1
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Andy Keller

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
2
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
3
 
8
 
 
3
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Michela Keiser

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
1
14
 
 
 
15

Klassierungen der letzten Jahren

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jahr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
2002
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
2003
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2004
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2005
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2006
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2007
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2008
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2009
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2010
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2012
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2013
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2014
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2015
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
2016
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2017
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2018
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2019
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2020