Weisslingen / Pesavento

Team

PositionNameSpiele
LeadPaul Schmucki12
SecondToni Hermann14
ThirdJanos Barko13
SkipSilvano Pesavento14
AlternatePeter Stauber5
AlternateHansueli Rüegg1
AlternateGreta Pesavento1

Spiele

1. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 19. Oktober 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Zürich Crystal / Brügger 2P 8S 5E:0P 4S 3E
1: Peter Stauber
2: Toni Hermann
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: Peter Dietrich
2: Daniel Garraux
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger
2. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 26. Oktober 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Dübendorf 2 / W. Attinger : Weisslingen / Pesavento 2P 14S 5E:0P 4S 3E
1: Cynthia Gertsch
2: Christoph Oetiker
3: Marianne Flotron
4: Werner Attinger
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Toni Hermann
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
3. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 2. November 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Stäfa 1 / Zürrer 2P 7S 4E:0P 6S 4E
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Toni Hermann
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: Florian Zürrer
2: Oliver Oberhänsli
3: Thomas Kuhn
4: Martin Zürrer
4. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 9. November 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Uitikon-Waldegg EDOX / Ruch 0P 4S 3E:2P 10S 4E
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Toni Hermann
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: Hans Blaser
2: Patrick Hoffmann
3: Oliver Winiger
4: Marco Ramstein
5. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 23. November 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 5:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Weisslingen / Pesavento 2P 10S 4E:0P 5S 4E
1: Armin Hauser
2: Oliver Axnick
3: Michael Hauser
4: Jürg Haldimann
1: Peter Stauber
2: Paul Schmucki
3: Toni Hermann
4: Silvano Pesavento
6. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 30. November 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Stäfa 2 / Müller 2P 5S 4E:0P 2S 2E
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Toni Hermann
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: Christian Lüscher
2: Ramona Meier
3: Markus Müller
4: Etienne Lottenbach
7. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 7. Dezember 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 1:
Dolder Turicum / Kniel : Weisslingen / Pesavento 2P 9S 5E:0P 4S 3E
1: Susan Limena
2: Peter Lips
3: Toni Knobel
4: Sascha Knobel
1: Peter Stauber
2: Toni Hermann
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
8. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 14. Dezember 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 1:
Uitikon-Waldegg / Greiner : Weisslingen / Pesavento 2P 8S 4E:0P 7S 4E
1: Jacqueline Greiner
2: Jacqui Greiner
3: Joël Greiner
4: Janine Greiner
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Toni Hermann
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
9. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 18. Januar 2016, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger : Weisslingen / Pesavento 2P 11S 6E:0P 2S 2E
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Jean-François Mayoraz
3: Peter Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Toni Hermann
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
10. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 25. Januar 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Küsnacht / Degunda : Weisslingen / Pesavento 0P 5S 3E:2P 9S 5E
1: Peter Brandt
2: Hans-Peter Lanz
3: Armando Kühne
4: Dumeni Degunda
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Toni Hermann
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
11. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 1. Februar 2016, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Zürich / Haller 0P 7S 4E:2P 10S 4E
1: Greta Pesavento
2: Paul Schmucki
3: Toni Hermann
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: René Kunz
2: Stefan Schori
3: Fabian Schmid
4: Christian Haller
12. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 8. Februar 2016, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Limmattal / Pescia 0P 4S 2E:2P 8S 6E
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Toni Hermann
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
1: Paddy Käser
2: Urs Kuhn
3: Irène Schori
4: Claudio Pescia
13. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 29. Februar 2016, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Weisslingen / Pesavento 2P 4S 4E:0P 3S 3E
1: Fabian Lauber
2: Oliver Huber
3: Rolf Borner
4: Christian Schaller
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Silvano Pesavento
3: Toni Hermann
4: Janos Barko
14. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 7. März 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 1:
Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen : Weisslingen / Pesavento 2P 7S 5E:0P 3S 3E
1: Patrick Maurer
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Hansueli Rüegg
3: Peter Stauber
4: Janos Barko
15. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 14. März 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Weisslingen / Pesavento : Grasshopper / Longchamp 2P 5S 4E:0P 4S 4E
1: Peter Stauber
2: Silvano Pesavento
3: Toni Hermann
4: Janos Barko
1: Eliane Morf
2: Patricia Hächler
3: Christian Albrecht
4: Jean-Nicolas Longchamp

Rangierungsverlauf

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Runde
Resultat
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
5
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
6
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
7
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
8
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
9
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
10
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
11
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
12
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
13
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
14
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
15
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
16
n.g.

Spieler

Paul Schmucki

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
1
2
1
 
 
3
 
 
1
4
 
 
2
5
1
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
1
8
 
 
1
9
1
 
 
10
 
 
2
11
 
 
1
12
 
 
1
13
 
 
1
14
 
 
 
15

Toni Hermann

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
2
 
 
1
 
 
2
2
2
 
 
3
 
 
2
4
 
 
3
5
2
 
 
6
 
 
2
7
 
 
2
8
 
 
2
9
2
 
 
10
 
 
3
11
 
 
2
12
 
 
3
13
 
 
 
14
3
 
 
15

Janos Barko

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
3
 
 
1
 
 
3
2
3
 
 
3
 
 
3
4
 
 
 
5
3
 
 
6
 
 
3
7
 
 
3
8
 
 
3
9
3
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
3
12
 
 
4
13
 
 
4
14
4
 
 
15

Silvano Pesavento

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
4
 
 
1
 
 
4
2
4
 
 
3
 
 
4
4
 
 
4
5
4
 
 
6
 
 
4
7
 
 
4
8
 
 
4
9
4
 
 
10
 
 
4
11
 
 
4
12
 
 
2
13
 
 
 
14
2
 
 
15

Peter Stauber

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
1
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
1
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
1
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
3
14
1
 
 
15

Hansueli Rüegg

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
2
14
 
 
 
15

Greta Pesavento

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
1
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Klassierungen der letzten Jahren

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jahr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2008
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2009
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
2010
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2012
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2013
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
2014
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
2015
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
2016
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
2017