Wallisellen 2 / Schaller

Team

PositionNameSpiele
LeadMarc Troller7
SecondOliver Huber10
ThirdChristian Schaller15
SkipRolf Borner11
AlternateJon-Fadri Thom9
AlternateFabian Lauber7
AlternateFabio Gervasi1

Spiele

1. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 19. Oktober 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen 0P 7S 3E:2P 10S 5E
1: Jon-Fadri Thom
2: Marc Troller
3: Christian Schaller
4: Rolf Borner
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Patrick Maurer
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
2. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 26. Oktober 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 0P 5S 4E:2P 6S 4E
1: Ueli Bucherer
2: Armin Hauser
3: Michael Hauser
4: Jürg Haldimann
1: Jon-Fadri Thom
2: Oliver Huber
3: Christian Schaller
4: Rolf Borner
3. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 2. November 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Grasshopper / Longchamp : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 2P 10S 6E:0P 3S 2E
1: Bianca Röthlisberger
2: Gioia Oechsle
3: Reto Keller
4: Jean-Nicolas Longchamp
1: Jon-Fadri Thom
2: Oliver Huber
3: Christian Schaller
4: Rolf Borner
4. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 9. November 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Küsnacht / Degunda : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 2P 6S 4E:0P 5S 3E
1: Peter Brandt
2: Melanie Thalmann
3: Thomas Brunner
4: Dumeni Degunda
1: Jon-Fadri Thom
2: Oliver Huber
3: Christian Schaller
4: Rolf Borner
5. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 23. November 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 6:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger 0P 3S 2E:2P 13S 5E
1: Jon-Fadri Thom
2: Fabio Gervasi
3: Oliver Huber
4: Christian Schaller
1: Anna Neuenschwander
2: Simon Attinger
3: Peter Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
6. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 30. November 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 1:
Zürich / Haller : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 0P 4S 4E:2P 7S 3E
1: Beat A. Stephan
2: Felix Kolb
3: René Kunz
4: Stefan Schori
1: Fabian Lauber
2: Marc Troller
3: Oliver Huber
4: Christian Schaller
7. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 7. Dezember 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Uitikon-Waldegg / Greiner 0P 3S 3E:2P 7S 4E
1: Fabian Lauber
2: Oliver Huber
3: Christian Schaller
4: Rolf Borner
1: Jacqueline Greiner
2: Jacqui Greiner
3: Joël Greiner
4: Janine Greiner
8. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 14. Dezember 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Limmattal / Pescia : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 2P 13S 7E:0P 1S 1E
1: Paddy Käser
2: Urs Kuhn
3: Irène Schori
4: Claudio Pescia
1: Jon-Fadri Thom
2: Fabian Lauber
3: Marc Troller
4: Christian Schaller
9. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 18. Januar 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 6:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Dolder Turicum / Kniel 0P 4S 3E:2P 5S 3E
1: Fabian Lauber
2: Marc Troller
3: Rolf Borner
4: Christian Schaller
1: Susan Limena
2: Peter Lips
3: Toni Knobel
4: Sascha Knobel
10. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 25. Januar 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Dübendorf 2 / W. Attinger 0P 6S 3E:2P 7S 5E
1: Jon-Fadri Thom
2: Oliver Huber
3: Rolf Borner
4: Christian Schaller
1: Christoph Oetiker
2: Markus Foitek
3: Marianne Flotron
4: Werner Attinger
11. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 1. Februar 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Stäfa 2 / Müller : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 0P 3S 2E:2P 13S 6E
1: Christian Lüscher
2: Ramona Meier
3: Marcel Wettstein
4: Markus Müller
1: Fabian Lauber
2: Oliver Huber
3: Rolf Borner
4: Christian Schaller
12. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 8. Februar 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Uitikon-Waldegg EDOX / Ruch 0P 4S 2E:2P 10S 6E
1: Jon-Fadri Thom
2: Marc Troller
3: Oliver Huber
4: Christian Schaller
1: Daniel Helg
2: Oliver Winiger
3: Christian Moser
4: Manuel Ruch
13. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 29. Februar 2016, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Weisslingen / Pesavento 2P 4S 4E:0P 3S 3E
1: Fabian Lauber
2: Oliver Huber
3: Rolf Borner
4: Christian Schaller
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Silvano Pesavento
3: Toni Hermann
4: Janos Barko
14. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 7. März 2016, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Zürich Crystal / Brügger : Wallisellen 2 / Schaller 2P 10S 4E:0P 9S 4E
1: Oliver Eugster
2: Rico Pleisch
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger
1: Fabian Lauber
2: Marc Troller
3: Rolf Borner
4: Christian Schaller
15. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 14. März 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Stäfa 1 / Zürrer 0P 5S 3E:2P 6S 4E
1: Jon-Fadri Thom
2: Marc Troller
3: Rolf Borner
4: Christian Schaller
1: Stephan Mathez
2: Oliver Oberhänsli
3: Thomas Kuhn
4: Martin Zürrer

Rangierungsverlauf

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Runde
Resultat
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
1
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
3
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
4
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
5
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
6
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
7
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
8
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
9
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
10
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
11
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
12
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
13
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
15
N
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
16
n.g.

Spieler

Marc Troller

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
2
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
2
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
3
8
 
 
2
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
2
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
2
14
 
 
2
15

Oliver Huber

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
2
 
 
2
3
 
 
2
4
 
 
3
5
3
 
 
6
 
 
2
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
2
10
2
 
 
11
 
 
3
12
2
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Christian Schaller

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
3
1
3
 
 
2
 
 
3
3
 
 
3
4
 
 
4
5
4
 
 
6
 
 
3
7
 
 
4
8
 
 
4
9
 
 
4
10
4
 
 
11
 
 
4
12
4
 
 
13
 
 
4
14
 
 
4
15

Rolf Borner

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
4
1
4
 
 
2
 
 
4
3
 
 
4
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
4
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
3
9
 
 
3
10
3
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
3
 
 
13
 
 
3
14
 
 
3
15

Jon-Fadri Thom

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
1
1
1
 
 
2
 
 
1
3
 
 
1
4
 
 
1
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
1
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
1
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
1
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
1
15

Fabian Lauber

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
1
 
 
6
 
 
1
7
 
 
2
8
 
 
1
9
 
 
 
10
1
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
1
 
 
13
 
 
1
14
 
 
 
15

Fabio Gervasi

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
2
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15

Klassierungen der letzten Jahren

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jahr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
2014
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2015
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2016
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2017
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2018
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
2019
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
 
2020