Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen

Team

PositionNameSpiele
LeadPatrick Maurer6
SecondIsabelle Wüest8
ThirdJens Piesbergen12
SkipDidi Wüest13
AlternateAndreas Baumgartner11
AlternateNora Wüest5
AlternateChristian Bochsler5

Spiele

1. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 19. Oktober 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen 0P 7S 3E:2P 10S 5E
1: Jon-Fadri Thom
2: Marc Troller
3: Christian Schaller
4: Rolf Borner
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Patrick Maurer
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
2. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 26. Oktober 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen : Dolder Turicum / Kniel 2P 6S 4E:0P 0S 0E
3. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 2. November 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen : Zürich / Haller 0P 5S 3E:2P 8S 5E
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Nora Wüest
4: Didi Wüest
1: René Kunz
2: Fabian Schmid
3: Sven Iten
4: Christian Haller
4. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 9. November 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Limmattal / Pescia : Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen 0P 5S 3E:2P 10S 5E
1: Kevin Pescia
2: Irène Schori
3: Claudio Pescia
4: Reto Seiler
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
5. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 23. November 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 5:
Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen : Uitikon-Waldegg / Greiner 0P 5S 3E:2P 9S 5E
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Patrick Maurer
3: Nora Wüest
4: Didi Wüest
1: Jacqui Greiner
2: Jacqueline Greiner
3: Joël Greiner
4: Janine Greiner
6. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 30. November 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen : Grasshopper / Longchamp 2P 9S 4E:0P 7S 4E
1: Andreas Baumgartner
2: Patrick Maurer
3: Isabelle Wüest
4: Jens Piesbergen
1: Patricia Hächler
2: Bianca Röthlisberger
3: Jean-Nicolas Longchamp
4: Christian Albrecht
7. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 7. Dezember 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen : Uitikon-Waldegg EDOX / Ruch 0P 3S 3E:2P 6S 4E
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
1: Patrick Hoffmann
2: Oliver Winiger
3: Daniel Helg
4: Christian Moser
8. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 14. Dezember 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Küsnacht / Degunda : Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen 0P 3S 3E:2P 5S 3E
1: Peter Brandt
2: Melanie Thalmann
3: Armando Kühne
4: Dumeni Degunda
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Patrick Maurer
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
9. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 18. Januar 2016, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen 0P 5S 4E:2P 7S 4E
1: Ueli Bucherer
2: Armin Hauser
3: Andy Keller
4: Jürg Haldimann
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Isabelle Wüest
3: Andreas Baumgartner
4: Didi Wüest
10. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 25. Januar 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger : Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen 0P 7S 5E:2P 8S 3E
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Jean-François Mayoraz
3: Peter Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Nora Wüest
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
11. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 1. Februar 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Zürich Crystal / Brügger : Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen 0P 7S 4E:2P 12S 4E
1: Peter Dietrich
2: Oliver Eugster
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
12. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 8. Februar 2016, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 4:
Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen : Dübendorf 2 / W. Attinger 0P 5S 4E:2P 7S 4E
1: Isabelle Wüest
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
1: Christoph Oetiker
2: Markus Foitek
3: Marianne Flotron
4: Werner Attinger
13. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 29. Februar 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 5:
Stäfa 1 / Zürrer : Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen 2P 6S 4E:0P 5S 3E
1: Stephan Mathez
2: Oliver Oberhänsli
3: Thomas Kuhn
4: Martin Zürrer
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Nora Wüest
4: Jens Piesbergen
14. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 7. März 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 1:
Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen : Weisslingen / Pesavento 2P 7S 5E:0P 3S 3E
1: Patrick Maurer
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Hansueli Rüegg
3: Peter Stauber
4: Janos Barko
15. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 14. März 2016, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Stäfa 2 / Müller : Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen 0P 5S 3E:2P 8S 5E
1: Christian Lüscher
2: Jörg Engesser
3: Markus Müller
4: Daniel Uhr
1: Andreas Baumgartner
2: Nora Wüest
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
Finalrunde in Wallisellen am Montag 21. März 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4, Rang 5/6:
Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen : Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger 0P 2S 2E:2P 9S 4E
1: Patrick Maurer
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
1: Anna Neuenschwander
2: Jean-François Mayoraz
3: Marisa Winkelhausen
4: Felix Attinger

Rangierungsverlauf

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Runde
Resultat
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
S
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
S
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
N
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
S
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
N
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
N
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
S
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
S
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
S
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
S
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
N
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
N
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
S
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
S
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
N

Spieler

Patrick Maurer

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
2
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
2
5
2
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
2
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
1
 
 
14
 
 
 
15
 
 
1
16

Isabelle Wüest

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
1
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
1
3
1
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
3
 
 
6
 
 
1
7
 
 
 
8
2
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
1
 
 
11
 
 
1
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15
 
 
 
16

Jens Piesbergen

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
3
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
3
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
4
 
 
6
 
 
3
7
3
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
3
 
 
10
3
 
 
11
 
 
3
12
 
 
4
13
3
 
 
14
3
 
 
15
 
 
3
16

Didi Wüest

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
4
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
4
3
4
 
 
4
 
 
4
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
4
7
4
 
 
8
4
 
 
9
4
 
 
10
4
 
 
11
 
 
4
12
 
 
 
13
4
 
 
14
4
 
 
15
 
 
4
16

Andreas Baumgartner

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
2
3
2
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
1
 
 
6
 
 
2
7
 
 
 
8
3
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
2
 
 
11
 
 
2
12
 
 
2
13
2
 
 
14
1
 
 
15
 
 
2
16

Nora Wüest

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
3
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
3
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
2
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
3
13
 
 
 
14
2
 
 
15
 
 
 
16

Christian Bochsler

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
1
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
1
 
 
8
1
 
 
9
1
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
1
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15
 
 
 
16

Klassierungen der letzten Jahren

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jahr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2004
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
2005
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2006
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2007
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
2008
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2009
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2010
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
 
 
2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2012
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2013
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2014
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
 
 
2015
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2016
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2017
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2018
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
2019