Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger

Team

PositionNameSpiele
LeadJean-François Mayoraz14
SecondSimon Attinger4
ThirdPeter Attinger13
SkipFelix Attinger15
AlternateRaeto Ramstein12
AlternateAnna Neuenschwander5
AlternateMarisa Winkelhausen1

Spiele

1. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 19. Oktober 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger : Dübendorf 2 / W. Attinger 2P 8S 4E:0P 7S 4E
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Peter Attinger
3: Simon Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
1: Hansjörg Bärtschi
2: Markus Foitek
3: Marianne Flotron
4: Werner Attinger
2. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 26. Oktober 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Zürich Crystal / Brügger : Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger 0P 6S 3E:2P 9S 5E
1: Peter Dietrich
2: Daniel Garraux
3: Ronny Müller
4: Marc Brügger
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Jean-François Mayoraz
3: Peter Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
3. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 2. November 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Uitikon-Waldegg EDOX / Ruch : Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger 2P 6S 5E:0P 3S 2E
1: Patrick Hoffmann
2: Oliver Winiger
3: Daniel Helg
4: Christian Moser
1: Anna Neuenschwander
2: Simon Attinger
3: Jean-François Mayoraz
4: Felix Attinger
4. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 9. November 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger : Stäfa 1 / Zürrer 2P 9S 5E:0P 5S 2E
1: Simon Attinger
2: Jean-François Mayoraz
3: Peter Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
1: Florian Zürrer
2: Oliver Oberhänsli
3: Thomas Kuhn
4: Martin Zürrer
5. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 23. November 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 6:
Wallisellen 2 / Schaller : Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger 0P 3S 2E:2P 13S 5E
1: Jon-Fadri Thom
2: Fabio Gervasi
3: Oliver Huber
4: Christian Schaller
1: Anna Neuenschwander
2: Simon Attinger
3: Peter Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
6. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 30. November 2015, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 2:
Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger : Uitikon-Waldegg / Greiner 0P 4S 4E:2P 5S 3E
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Anna Neuenschwander
3: Jean-François Mayoraz
4: Peter Attinger
1: Jacqueline Greiner
2: Jacqui Greiner
3: Joël Greiner
4: Janine Greiner
7. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 7. Dezember 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4:
Zürich / Haller : Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger 0P 5S 4E:2P 6S 4E
1: Beat A. Stephan
2: Stefan Schori
3: Fabian Schmid
4: Sven Iten
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Jean-François Mayoraz
3: Peter Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
8. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 14. Dezember 2015, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Stäfa 2 / Müller : Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger 0P 5S 2E:2P 8S 5E
1: Christian Lüscher
2: Jörg Engesser
3: Daniel Uhr
4: Ramona Meier
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Jean-François Mayoraz
3: Peter Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
9. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 18. Januar 2016, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 3:
Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger : Weisslingen / Pesavento 2P 11S 6E:0P 2S 2E
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Jean-François Mayoraz
3: Peter Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
1: Paul Schmucki
2: Toni Hermann
3: Janos Barko
4: Silvano Pesavento
10. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 25. Januar 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 3:
Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger : Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen 0P 7S 5E:2P 8S 3E
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Jean-François Mayoraz
3: Peter Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
1: Christian Bochsler
2: Nora Wüest
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
11. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 1. Februar 2016, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger : Dolder Turicum / Kniel 2P 9S 6E:0P 4S 2E
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Jean-François Mayoraz
3: Peter Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
1: Roland Kniel
2: Peter Lips
3: Toni Knobel
4: Sascha Knobel
12. Runde in Wallisellen am Montag 8. Februar 2016, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Grasshopper / Longchamp : Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger 2P 7S 3E:0P 4S 4E
1: Bianca Röthlisberger
2: Gioia Oechsle
3: Christian Albrecht
4: Reto Keller
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Jean-François Mayoraz
3: Peter Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
13. Runde in Wetzikon am Montag 29. Februar 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 6:
Limmattal / Pescia : Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger 2P 9S 4E:0P 7S 4E
1: Paddy Käser
2: Urs Kuhn
3: Irène Schori
4: Claudio Pescia
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Jean-François Mayoraz
3: Peter Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
14. Runde in Dübendorf am Montag 7. März 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 2:
Wetzikon / Hauser : Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger 0P 4S 3E:2P 10S 5E
1: Michela Keiser
2: Armin Hauser
3: Michael Hauser
4: Oliver Axnick
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Jean-François Mayoraz
3: Peter Attinger
4: Felix Attinger
15. Runde in Küsnacht am Montag 14. März 2016, 21:00 Uhr, Rink 1:
Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger : Küsnacht / Degunda 2P 10S 5E:0P 5S 3E
1: Raeto Ramstein
2: Anna Neuenschwander
3: Jean-François Mayoraz
4: Felix Attinger
1: Peter Brandt
2: Melanie Thalmann
3: Armando Kühne
4: Dumeni Degunda
Finalrunde in Wallisellen am Montag 21. März 2016, 18:30 Uhr, Rink 4, Rang 5/6:
Wallisellen 1 / Piesbergen : Dübendorf 1 / F. Attinger 0P 2S 2E:2P 9S 4E
1: Patrick Maurer
2: Andreas Baumgartner
3: Jens Piesbergen
4: Didi Wüest
1: Anna Neuenschwander
2: Jean-François Mayoraz
3: Marisa Winkelhausen
4: Felix Attinger

Rangierungsverlauf

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Runde
Resultat
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
S
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
S
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
N
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
S
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
S
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
N
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
S
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
S
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
S
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
N
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
S
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
N
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
N
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
S
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
S
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
S

Spieler

Jean-François Mayoraz

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
2
 
 
2
 
 
3
3
2
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
3
6
2
 
 
7
2
 
 
8
2
 
 
9
 
 
2
10
2
 
 
11
 
 
2
12
 
 
2
13
2
 
 
14
3
 
 
15
2
 
 
16

Simon Attinger

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
3
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
2
3
1
 
 
4
2
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15
 
 
 
16

Peter Attinger

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
2
 
 
1
3
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
3
 
 
4
3
 
 
5
 
 
4
6
3
 
 
7
3
 
 
8
3
 
 
9
 
 
3
10
3
 
 
11
 
 
3
12
 
 
3
13
3
 
 
14
 
 
 
15
 
 
 
16

Felix Attinger

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
4
 
 
1
4
 
 
2
 
 
4
3
4
 
 
4
4
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
4
 
 
7
4
 
 
8
4
 
 
9
 
 
4
10
4
 
 
11
 
 
4
12
 
 
4
13
4
 
 
14
4
 
 
15
4
 
 
16

Raeto Ramstein

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
1
 
 
1
1
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
1
6
1
 
 
7
1
 
 
8
1
 
 
9
 
 
1
10
1
 
 
11
 
 
1
12
 
 
1
13
1
 
 
14
1
 
 
15
 
 
 
16

Anna Neuenschwander

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
1
3
 
 
 
4
1
 
 
5
 
 
2
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
2
 
 
15
1
 
 
16

Marisa Winkelhausen

Sieg
Unentschieden 
Niederlage
Runde
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
14
 
 
 
15
3
 
 
16

Klassierungen der letzten Jahren

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rang
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jahr
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2012
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
2013
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2014
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2015
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2016
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2017
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2018
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2019
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2020